SUEZ PURIFICATION AND DISINFECTION SYSTEMS LTD, Kelvin South Business Park

SUEZ PURIFICATION AND DISINFECTION SYSTEMS LTD
14 Langlands Place
G75 0YF Kelvin South Business Park
South Lanarkshire Scotland
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SUEZ PURIFICATION AND DISINFECTION SYSTEMS LTD
Reg. office address
14 LANGLANDS PLACE, G75 0YF, KELVIN SOUTH BUSINESS PARK, South Lanarkshire
Company Number
SC120472
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
TRIOGEN LIMITED
OZONIA TRIOGEN LIMITED
TRIOGEN LIMITED
SIC Code
27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Date of Incorporation
28 Sep 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 14 Langlands Place East Kilbride G52 0YF
, Triogen House, 117 Barfillan Drive, Glasgow, G52 1BD

Description

Keywords:
Electrical Equipment Manufacturer
SUEZ PURIFICATION AND DISINFECTION SYSTEMS LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SUEZ PURIFICATION AND DISINFECTION SYSTEMS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. NO 7 LANGLANDS SQUARE, LANGLANDS BUSINESS PARK
    G75 0YY  Glasgow
  2. 33 KITTOCH STREET
    G74 4JW  East Kilbride
  3. 2-4 Lithgow Place, East Kilbride
    G74 1PW  East Kilbride
  4. 1 Cairn Court, East Kilbride
    G74 4NB  East Kilbride
  5. 4 Stanley Boulevard, Hamilton International Technology Park
    G72 0BN  Hamilton Intnl Technology Park
  6. 4, Stanley Boulevard, Hamilton International Technology P, Blantyre
    G72 0BN  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies