QUARTZTEC HOLDINGS LIMITED, Kelvin South Business Park

QUARTZTEC HOLDINGS LIMITED
5 Langlands Place
G75 0YF Kelvin South Business Park
South Lanarkshire Scotland
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
QUARTZTEC HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
5 LANGLANDS PLACE, G75 0YF, KELVIN SOUTH BUSINESS PARK, South Lanarkshire
Company Number
SC508506
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
27/01/2016 - QUARTZTEC EUROPE LIMITED
SIC Code
23190 - Manufacture and processing of other glass, including technical glassware
Date of Incorporation
16 Jun 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for QUARTZTEC HOLDINGS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. OAKFIELD HOUSE BUSINESS CENTRE, 31 MAIN STREET VILLAGE
    G74 4JU  East Kilbride
  2. 1 AUCHINGRAMONT ROAD
    ML3 6JP  Hamilton
  3. 29 Brandon Street
    ML3 6DA  Hamilton
  4. 29 BRANDON STREET
    ML3 6DA  Hamilton
  5. Unit 3 The I/O Centre
    G69 6GD  Baillieston
  6. 678, Glasgow Rd
    ML2 7SR  Wishaw
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies