ELECTRIC MOTOR CONTROLS LTD., Kelvin South Business Park

ELECTRIC MOTOR CONTROLS LTD.
Langlands Square Langlands Business Park
G75 0YY Kelvin South Business Park
South Lanarkshire Scotland

Official Data

Official Name
ELECTRIC MOTOR CONTROLS LTD.
Reg. office address
LANGLANDS SQUARE, G75 0YY, Kelvin South Business Park, South Lanarkshire
Company Number
SC215899
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
AUTOMATIC CONTROL SYSTEMS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED
SIC Code
27120 - Manufacture of electricity distribution and control apparatus
Date of Incorporation
19 Feb 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Electrical Equipment Manufacturer
ELECTRIC MOTOR CONTROLS LTD. is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ELECTRIC MOTOR CONTROLS LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests