DRIVES AND CONTROLS LTD., Kelvin South Business Park

DRIVES AND CONTROLS LTD.
Langlands Square Langland Business Park
G75 0YY Kelvin South Business Park
South Lanarkshire Scotland

Official Data

Official Name
DRIVES AND CONTROLS LTD.
Reg. office address
LANGLANDS SQUARE, G75 0YY, Kelvin South Business Park, South Lanarkshire
Company Number
SC258472
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
SAUSAGE AND CHIPS LIMITED
SIC Code
27120 - Manufacture of electricity distribution and control apparatus
Date of Incorporation
30 Oct 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Electrical Equipment Manufacturer
DRIVES AND CONTROLS LTD. is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DRIVES AND CONTROLS LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests